Affiliation Code- 2430163

Phone No. – 91-033-2223-3062

E-mail ID – gokhale_memorial@yahoo.in

GOKHALE MEMORIAL GIRLS’ SCHOOL
LIST OF CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS XI
FOR THE YEAR  2018-2019
SCIENCE ( GOKHALITES )
1 7 SULOGNA MUKHERJEE
2 15 PRARTHANA MUKHERJEE
3 17 DHIMOYEE DE
4 26 SAYANI PAL CHAUDHURI
5 30 ATREYEE PAL
6 35 PRAJNA SAHA
7 37 RUPOMITA SADHU
8 38 ANUSHKA MAJI
9 45 MANJISTHA MANNA
10 47 PUBALI DEY
11 51 OIENDRILA DAS
12 54 AHANA GHOSH
13 62 ISHITA GHOSH
14 64 SAONI GHOSH
15 65 CHANDRIMA GHORAI
16 71 AHANA CHATTOPADHYAY
17 74 RAJANNYA BANERJEE
18 77 SHARADSREE BANERJEE
19 80 SRIMOYEE MITRA
20 82 PROMA MUKHOPADHYAY
21 83 SIKTA LAHA
22 84 ANTARA CHATTERJEE
23 86 BHASWATI SAHA
24 88 RIDDHI PAL
25 91 SOUMI HAZRA
26 93 SRIJITA DHARA
27 94 PRATITI GANGULY
28 101 AIINDRILA KOLE
29 103 ANAMIKA BHATTACHARYA
30 104 RIJUPALIKA ROY
31 109 ADRIJA ROY
32 110 MONIDEEPA NAYAK
33 111 SHREYA SARKAR
34 113 AYUSHI BASU
35 115 TRISHA SAMANTA
36 121 SAHANA RAY
37 124 OLIVIA PAL
38 127 NANDITA KHATUA
39 128 AHANA BANERJEE
SCIENCE ( GOKHALITES )
40 133 SABANA NASER
41 141 ADRIJA BHUKTA
42 142 TRISHITA SAHA
43 144 SUSHRITA ROY
44 145 SUKANYA PAL
45 146 ADRIJA KHETO
46 147 SAYINI BHOWMICK
47 149 NEHA GHOSH
48 153 ESHANI MONDOL
49 162 SUMESREE BHOWMICK
50 163 RUPSHALI DAS
51 170 MOUBONI DEBNATH
52 181 JOYITA ADHIKARY
53 192 RUPARNA GUPTA
54 196 KOUSHIKI CHAKRABORTY
55 202 KRITTIKA SETH
56 210 SREYASI DATTA
57 212 DISHARI BHADURI
58 227 RITUSHREE BANDYOPADHYAY
SCIENCE ( NON – GOKHALITES )
1 56 MADHURIMA KUNDU
2 70 SOMDUTTA PAL
3 187 IPSITA CHATTERJEE
4 209 SRINJINI MUKHOPADHYAY
5 237 AYUSHMOTI DAS
6 240 SOUMI CHANDA
7 242 AHANA MUKHERJEE
HUMANITIES  (GOKHALITES)
1 41 BRITEE ADHIKARY WITH MATHS
2 85 ANTARA CHATTERJEE WITH MATHS
3 102 SAGARIKA GANGULY WITH MATHS
4 116 INDRANI BHOWMIK WITH MATHS
5 161 ABHISKTA BISWAS WITH MATHS
6 223 SARANYA GANGULY WITH MATHS
7 130 ANUSHKA MODAK WITHOUT MATHS
8 195 KOYEN DAS WITHOUT MATHS
HUMANITIES  (NON GOKHALITES  )
1 165 MADHUSRATA SAHA WITHOUT  MATHS
2 194 DRISHTI BANERJEE WITHOUT  MATHS
3 198 SREYA LAYEK WITHOUT  MATHS
4 222 DEBOSMITA CHATTERJEE WITHOUT  MATHS
5 230 ETRISHA DAS WITHOUT  MATHS
6 232 MEGHLA MUKHERJEE WITHOUT  MATHS
7 234 SUGANDHA GHOSH WITHOUT  MATHS
8 253 MOUNA MUKHERJEE WITHOUT  MATHS
9 258 RAJASI KUNDU WITHOUT  MATHS
10 260 ANKANA SENGUPTA WITHOUT  MATHS
COMMERCE (GOKHALITES)
1 33 KANKANA DE WITH MATHS
2 76 DIPSANI DEY WITH MATHS
3 112 ARATRIKA NANDY WITH MATHS
4 126 SNEHA SIL WITH MATHS
5 167 PURSHALI DAS WITH MATHS
6 168 SUMESHREE BHOWMICK WITH MATHS
7 171 MOUBANI DEBNATH WITH MATHS
8 174 TINESA CHATTERJEE WITH MATHS
9 180 KANKANA MONDAL WITH MATHS
10 193 RUPARNA GUPTA WITH MATHS
11 211 SHREYASHI DATTA WITH MATHS
12 217 BAGISHA BASAK WITH MATHS
13 262 SAMPURNA CHATTERJEE WITH MATHS
14 18 MOUMITA BISWAS WITHOUT MATHS
15 39 MOHAUA CHAKRABORTY WITHOUT MATHS
16 59 ARUNDHATI CHATTERJEE WITHOUT MATHS
17 79 SHAYONI ROY WITHOUT MATHS
18 81 SHIRIN DUTTA ROY WITHOUT MATHS
19 90 DIYA CHANDA WITHOUT MATHS
20 107 ASHMITA SAMANTA WITHOUT MATHS
21 114 SUDESHNA DAS WITHOUT MATHS
22 151 SUCHISMITA CHOWDHURY WITHOUT MATHS
23 177 SNEHA KHANRA WITHOUT MATHS
COMMERCE (NON-GOKHALITES)
1 13 RIA BISWAS WITHOUT MATHS
2 179 ALISHA KHATUN WITHOUT MATHS